Privacy Policy

This privacy policy applies to this website: www.thismomwonders.com and explains how we will comply with the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), the DPA (Data Protection Act) and the PECR (Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations)

Your privacy is very important to us and it always will be. This policy explains what information we collect when you use our sites, services, mobile applications, products, and content. This also covers how we collect, store, use, transfer, and delete that information. Our aim is not just to comply with privacy law but to earn your trust.

In order to give you the best possible experience on using www.thismomwonders.com we collect information from your interactions with our network. Some of this information, you actively tell us (such as your email address, which we use to track your account or communicate with you). Other information, we collect based on actions you take while using our site, such as what pages you access and your interactions with our product features.

By completing an order or signing up, you agree to receive an emails associated with selling goods and services to your clients, which may contain relevant offers from third parties.  You may unsubscribe from promotional emails via a link provided in each email. If you would like us to remove your personal information from our database, unsubscribe from emails and/or SMS, please email Customer Service email address.

You declare and guarantee that You are the owner or have the necessary rights on the content that You transmit to Us; that at the date of its transmission (i) the content is exact and true, (ii) the use of the content does not contravene any of our policies and will not be damaging to any third party (i.e. that the content is not defamatory). If you are concerned about your data you have the right to request access to the personal data which we may hold or process about you. You have the right to require us to correct any inaccuracies in your data free of charge. At any stage you also have the right to ask us to stop using your personal data for direct marketing purposes.

Terms and Conditions of Use

Use of the Site

The sight is recommended for at least 18 years of age or under age are required to access the Site under the supervision of a parent or legal guardian.

Both parties agree that this website may only be used in accordance with these Terms and Conditions of Use. If you do not agree with the Terms and Conditions of Use or do not wish to be bound by them, you agree to refrain from using this website.

We grant you a non-transferable, revocable and non-exclusive license to use this Site, in accordance with the Terms and Conditions of Use, for such things as: selling, shopping and giving services, gathering prior information regarding sold products and services given to our clients. Commercial use or use on behalf of any third party is prohibited, except as explicitly permitted by us in advance. These Terms and Conditions of Use specifically prohibit actions such as: accessing our servers or internal computer systems, interfering in any way with the functionality of this website, gathering or altering any underlying software code, infringing any intellectual property rights are strictly prohibited.

Any breach of these Terms and Conditions of Use shall result in the immediate revocation of the license granted in this paragraph without prior notice to you. Should we determine at our sole discretion that you are in breach of any of these conditions, we reserve the right to deny you access to this website and its contents and do so without prejudice to any available remedies at law or otherwise.

Certain services and related features that may be made available on the Site may require registration or subscription. Should you choose to register or subscribe for any such services or related features, you agree to provide accurate and current information about yourself, and to promptly update such information if there are any changes. Every user of the Site is solely responsible for keeping passwords and other account identifiers safe and secure.

The account owner is entirely responsible for all activities that occur under such password or account. Furthermore, you must notify us of any unauthorized use of your password or account. The Site shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, in any way for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of, or in connection with, your failure to comply with this section.

During the registration process you agree to receive promotional emails from the Site. You can subsequently opt out of receiving such promotional e-mails by clicking on the link at the bottom of any promotional email.

User Submissions

Anything that you submit to the Site and/or provide to us, including but not limited to, questions, reviews, comments, and suggestions (collectively, “Submissions”) will become our sole and exclusive property and shall not be returned to you.

In addition to the rights applicable to any Submission, when you post comments or reviews to the Site, you also grant us the right to use the name that you submit, in connection with such review, comment, or other content.
You shall not use a false e-mail address, pretend to be someone other than yourself or otherwise mislead us or third parties as to the origin of any Submissions. We may, but shall not be obligated to, remove or edit any Submissions.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thismomwonders.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Threedium
Seenthis AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Gamesight Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MISSENA
ADSOCY
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
Solocal
ADWAYS SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Spoods GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Better Ads GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
Audience Network
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bucksense Inc
BusinessClick
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pinpoll GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Advance Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adality GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
: Tappx
PubWise, LLLP
Query Click Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SoundCast
digidip GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Skoiy
Neodata Group srl
SelectMedia International LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
ETARGET SE
adsquare GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Solution coupons
GlobalWebIndex
Roq.ad Inc.
A.Mob
Zeta Global
adWMG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Revcontent, LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Hyper LLC
33Across
Automattic Ads
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BCOVERY SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kubient Inc.
Samsung Ads
Hivestack Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nexx360
XAD spoteffects GmbH
OpenX
Clipcentric, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
ADventori SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Advisible AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Dianomi PLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Radio Net Media Limited
Publica LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
adnanny.com SLU
SpearAd GmbH
Media16 ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
AuDigent
One Tech Group GmbH
iPROM
Stream Eye OOD
Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
digitalAudience
Blue
Insticator, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Digital East GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
DynAdmic
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Permodo GmbH
Knorex
AddApptr GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Audiencerate LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Ensighten
Blue Media Services LTDA
Yieldlove GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ad6media
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
FRVR Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Project Agora Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
M32 Connect Inc
MyTraffic
Media Square
BSmartData GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads
BeOp
Adloox SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MediaMath, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
On Device Research Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Ermes
netzeffekt GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Keymantics
Global Media Group Services Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Fyber
Cuebiq
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
audio content & control GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
YouGov
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Viznet
Natexo Spain
Readpeak Oy
SPEAKOL DMCC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sublime
Teemo SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
AAX LLC
agof studies
BRICKS
Widespace AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Wagawin GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Zoomd Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BritePool Inc
JS Web Production
Comscore B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adssets AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adsonica
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Arkeero
Xandr, Inc.
Improve Digital
The Kantar Group Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Extreme Reach, Inc
Smart Adserver
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartology Limited
Golden Bees
Near Pte Ltd
Converto AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adxperience SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ShowHeroes SRL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Aniview LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Solution
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Localsensor B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Jampp LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Gamned
GeoProve Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cint AB
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Videobyte Inc
Unblockia SL
PROXISTORE
Arrivalist Co
Next Media SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TX Group AG
Betgenius Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
GADSME
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Disqus
Evorra Ltd
Adlane LTD
Njuice AB
Hubvisor
AdSpirit GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bannerflow AB
Opinary GmbH
Experian Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Teavaro
Prebid.org
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adludio Ltd.
Sirdata
Realeyes OU
HyperTV Inc.
zillian sa
LiveRamp
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Inskin Media LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobsuccess
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Weborama
mainADV Srl
AdsWizz Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
WebAds B.V
PML Innovative Media
EXADS
KUPONA GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Adnuntius AS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Criteo SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MNTN
Rockerbox, Inc
AudienceRun corp
Arpeely Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Quantcast
YOC AG
MGID Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sonobi, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Duration Media, LLC.
Cookie Market LTD
Protected Media LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Kameleoon SAS
Epsilon
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Doceree UK Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
adhood.com
Deutsche Post AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Skimbit Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
AWIN AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Impact+
AdView
Upwave Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
REMAILME
Piano Software Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mars Media Group
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roku Advertising Services
uppr GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Nubo LTD
Blis Global Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Telecoming S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Between Exchange
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ad Alliance GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Octave IP Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pexi B.V.
The Trade Desk
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Opti Digital SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
remerge GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Wizaly
Noster Finance S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kochava Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Salestring ApS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
crossvertise GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADRENALEAD
VECTAURY
Pelmorex Corp.
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Impactify
Pubfinity LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Realytics
Bidmatic Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
42 Ads GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Adikteev
SunMedia
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Norstat AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Objective Partners BV
Triapodi Ltd.
Madington
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Blue Billywig BV
AcuityAds Inc.
AerServ LLC
Permutive Limited
Arcspire Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Covatic Ltd
Sportradar AG
HUAWEI Ads
Bidtellect, Inc
advanced store GmbH
NEXD
Avantis Video Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
AntVoice
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NEURAL.ONE
plista GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
diva-e products
Bounce Commerce GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Passendo Aps
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Baidu USA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Novatiq limited
SpotX, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Adtelligent Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
Magnite, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
EASYmedia GmbH
Commanders Act
INVIDI technologies AB
Adhese
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blingby LLC
Amazon Advertising
Resono B.V.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ein Rad AB
Browsi
TargetVideo GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
adMarketplace, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
ARKHEUS
emetriq GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
3Q nexx GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Traffective GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sharethrough, Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Semasio GmbH
INNITY
adbility media GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Better Banners A/S
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
RevJet
INIS sp. zo.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
GfK SE
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dable Inc.
BLIINK SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Playhill Limited
Jellyfish France
Kairion GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ID Ward Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Somplo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
glomex GmbH
152 Media LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
TripleLift, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Microsoft Advertising
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Notify
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adpone SL
twiago GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Exactag GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
XChange by SFBX®
Zemanta Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
eBay Inc
Nativery Srl
C WIRE AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BidTheatre AB
Dynata LLC
Bombora Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
Kargo Global Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
mediarithmics SAS
Gemius SA
OneFootball GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Innovid Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Airnow Media Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
OnProspects Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairos Fire
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
belboon GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
StackAdapt
Apester Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
travel audience GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Adkernel LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Lupon Media
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TMT Digital Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Fusio by S4M
Eyeota Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Smart Traffik
adQuery
Terminus Software Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adnami Aps
TV Scientific Inc
RevX
Mediakeys Platform
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PRECISO SRL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mediavine, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
Habu
Bring! Labs AG
Allegro.pl
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Placense Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Celtra, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
video intelligence AG
Bidstack Limited
Strossle International AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Playrcart Limited
Content Ignite
MARKETPERF CORP
Playwire LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
TOPBOX Inc.
Converge-Digital
Audienzz AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ViewPay
lead alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adventure Media
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoEdge
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
The Procter & Gamble Company
dataXtrade GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adverty AB (publ)
Axiom Media Connect
Mars Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Kwanko
Showheroes SE
Audience Solutions S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
OnAudience Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
ONEcount
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Adomik
Footballco Media Limited
RTB House S.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
LoopMe Limited
AirGrid LTD
Imonomy
Powerspace
ADITION technologies GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Fido S.r.l
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Tangoo S.R.L.
1plusX AG
Liveintent Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Confiant Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
INFOnline GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Bababam
TF1 PUBLICITE
Vidstart LTD
iProspect GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Clipr
ADMAX
NextRoll, Inc.
GP One GmbH
MiQ
InMobi Pte Ltd
HUMAN
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen International SA
Kertil Iberia SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thismomwonders.com/annualRequestSummary regarding thismomwonders.com