Privacy Policy

This privacy policy applies to this website: www.thismomwonders.com and explains how we will comply with the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), the DPA (Data Protection Act) and the PECR (Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations)

Your privacy is very important to us and it always will be. This policy explains what information we collect when you use our sites, services, mobile applications, products, and content. This also covers how we collect, store, use, transfer, and delete that information. Our aim is not just to comply with privacy law but to earn your trust.

In order to give you the best possible experience on using www.thismomwonders.com we collect information from your interactions with our network. Some of this information, you actively tell us (such as your email address, which we use to track your account or communicate with you). Other information, we collect based on actions you take while using our site, such as what pages you access and your interactions with our product features.

By completing an order or signing up, you agree to receive an emails associated with selling goods and services to your clients, which may contain relevant offers from third parties.  You may unsubscribe from promotional emails via a link provided in each email. If you would like us to remove your personal information from our database, unsubscribe from emails and/or SMS, please email Customer Service email address.

You declare and guarantee that You are the owner or have the necessary rights on the content that You transmit to Us; that at the date of its transmission (i) the content is exact and true, (ii) the use of the content does not contravene any of our policies and will not be damaging to any third party (i.e. that the content is not defamatory). If you are concerned about your data you have the right to request access to the personal data which we may hold or process about you. You have the right to require us to correct any inaccuracies in your data free of charge. At any stage you also have the right to ask us to stop using your personal data for direct marketing purposes.

Terms and Conditions of Use

Use of the Site

The sight is recommended for at least 18 years of age or under age are required to access the Site under the supervision of a parent or legal guardian.

Both parties agree that this website may only be used in accordance with these Terms and Conditions of Use. If you do not agree with the Terms and Conditions of Use or do not wish to be bound by them, you agree to refrain from using this website.

We grant you a non-transferable, revocable and non-exclusive license to use this Site, in accordance with the Terms and Conditions of Use, for such things as: selling, shopping and giving services, gathering prior information regarding sold products and services given to our clients. Commercial use or use on behalf of any third party is prohibited, except as explicitly permitted by us in advance. These Terms and Conditions of Use specifically prohibit actions such as: accessing our servers or internal computer systems, interfering in any way with the functionality of this website, gathering or altering any underlying software code, infringing any intellectual property rights are strictly prohibited.

Any breach of these Terms and Conditions of Use shall result in the immediate revocation of the license granted in this paragraph without prior notice to you. Should we determine at our sole discretion that you are in breach of any of these conditions, we reserve the right to deny you access to this website and its contents and do so without prejudice to any available remedies at law or otherwise.

Certain services and related features that may be made available on the Site may require registration or subscription. Should you choose to register or subscribe for any such services or related features, you agree to provide accurate and current information about yourself, and to promptly update such information if there are any changes. Every user of the Site is solely responsible for keeping passwords and other account identifiers safe and secure.

The account owner is entirely responsible for all activities that occur under such password or account. Furthermore, you must notify us of any unauthorized use of your password or account. The Site shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, in any way for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of, or in connection with, your failure to comply with this section.

During the registration process you agree to receive promotional emails from the Site. You can subsequently opt out of receiving such promotional e-mails by clicking on the link at the bottom of any promotional email.

User Submissions

Anything that you submit to the Site and/or provide to us, including but not limited to, questions, reviews, comments, and suggestions (collectively, “Submissions”) will become our sole and exclusive property and shall not be returned to you.

In addition to the rights applicable to any Submission, when you post comments or reviews to the Site, you also grant us the right to use the name that you submit, in connection with such review, comment, or other content.
You shall not use a false e-mail address, pretend to be someone other than yourself or otherwise mislead us or third parties as to the origin of any Submissions. We may, but shall not be obligated to, remove or edit any Submissions.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

thismomwonders.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
lead alliance GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adikteev
Bombora Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Demandbase, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ViewPay
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
digidip GmbH
NAG SA
mediarithmics SAS
Adnami Aps
iPROM
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Lupon Media
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Imonomy
Viafoura Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Blingby LLC
MyTraffic
INNITY
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GADSME
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Audience Network
C WIRE AG
Agate Systems Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Solution coupons
Njuice AB
Permodo GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Kayzen
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Impactify SARL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Teads France SAS
adhood.com
GfK SE
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Celtra, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ask Locala
EMX Digital LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Hubvisor
Epsilon
Duration Media, LLC.
Publisher First, Inc.
JS Web Production
Resono B.V.
Innovid LLC
Eskimi
BSmartData GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Passendo Aps
IQM CORPORATION
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Blue
GeistM Technologies LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MNTN
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Near Intelligence
AdDefend GmbH
adQuery
Luna Media Group LLC
MISSENA
Hurra Communications GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Powerspace
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INFOnline GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Automattic Ads
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
uppr GmbH
Notify
Adjust Digital A/S
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Aarki, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
A.Mob
Playad Media Group AB
Infolinks Media, LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Teroa S.A.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sonobi, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Upwave Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Mobkoi Ltd
Baidu USA
Sharethrough, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Opti Digital SAS
Piano Software Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Kairos Fire
Samba TV UK Limited
Pexi B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kertil Iberia SL
RTB House S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADUX
Converge-Digital
XChange by SFBX®
Publicis Media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Dianomi PLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
IPONWEB GmbH
eBay Inc
CIBLECLIC
OnAudience Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Golden Bees
Playrcart Limited
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adssets AB
The Ozone Project Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
3Q nexx GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Gamned
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Criteo SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
M32 Connect Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
StackAdapt
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
AAX LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Adlane LTD
Natexo Spain
ID Ward Ltd
33Across
Vidoomy Media SL
Eulerian Technologies
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
A Million Ads
Adludio Ltd.
BRICKS
belboon GmbH
Apester Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
adWMG
Betgenius Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidazoo Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
RevX
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Blue Media Services LTDA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teavaro
Underdog Media LLC
Epom Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Delta Projects AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cuebiq
Skoiy
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
smartclip Europe GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
FRVR Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Acxiom
Pulse Innovations Limited
Browsi
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adverty AB (publ)
Gamesight Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
LiveRamp
adrule mobile GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adkernel LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MPX GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Realytics
Octave IP Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
agof studies
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SpotX, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
MGID Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Nexx360
Readpeak Oy
Dailymotion SA
Arkeero
ADman Interactive SLU
AuDigent
Discover-Tech ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Konodrac S.L.
ad6media
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
: Tappx
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Adverticum cPlc.
Ensighten
Tredia Solutions SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
remerge GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Avocet Systems Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
AdsWizz Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Dentsu A/S
video intelligence AG
Rezonence Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Bababam
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Vyde Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Impact+
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Amnet GmbH
Commanders Act
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
Converto AG
Brid Video DOO
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INIS sp. zo.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NEXD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Smartology Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Experian Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
WebAds B.V
ADRENALEAD
Mediakeys Platform
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sirdata Cookieless
Platform161 B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubMatic, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Weborama
MARKETPERF CORP
OpenX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Justpremium BV
Kairion GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Neodata Group srl
Adloox SA
SpringServe, LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Attributy
AntVoice
Triapodi Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Adomik
Comscore B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Next Millennium Media INC
Protected Media LTD
Disqus
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Impact Tech Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Sportradar AG
Jaduda GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PML Innovative Media
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ARMIS SAS
AirGrid LTD
Nativery Srl
Bidmatic Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Evorra Ltd
WebMedia
Jellyfish France
Cookie Market LTD
Spoods GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
GeoEdge
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
SunMedia
Factor Eleven GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Mindlytix SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ARKHEUS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Zemanta Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Opinary GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Strossle International AB
Digital Squad
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Zeta Global
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
admetrics GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Claritas LLC
Permutive Limited
TX Group AG
Exit Bee Limited
Query Click Limited
Exactag GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Threedium
zillian sa
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Jampp LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Advisible AB
iProspect GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adform A/S
advanced store GmbH
Kochava Inc.
glomex GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Papirfly AS
NEORY GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Better Ads GmbH
Adhese
The Trade Desk
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Offerista Group GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Beaconspark Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Smart Adserver
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Dable Inc.
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Online Solution
Dataseat Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adxperience SAS
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Covatic Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Doceree UK Limited
BidTheatre AB
Realeyes OU
Blue Billywig Group BV
ADventori SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BeOp
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Ein Rad AB
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Keymantics
Tangoo S.R.L.
Habu
Wizaly
Frameplay Corporation
Microsoft Advertising
Blis Global Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
AudienceRun corp
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Skaze
SelectMedia International LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Radio Net Media Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Webgains GmbH
Samsung Ads
ETARGET SE
PIXIMEDIA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Next Media SRL
Kiosked Ltd
Verasity Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
REMAILME
Ziff Davis LLC
Playhill Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
twiago GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
SITU8ED SA
GeoProve Limited
Viznet
Madington
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adventure Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Vidcrunch LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Improve Digital
dataXtrade GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
BidMachine Inc.
AdView
SheMedia, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Adnuntius AS
TabMo SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sublime
Bannerflow AB
YOC AG
PubWise, LLLP
Fido S.r.l
Knorex
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OnProspects Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TMT Digital Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
SoundCast
VUUKLE DMCC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Appush Technologies
Mobsuccess
Clipr
Revcontent, LLC
Happydemics
Emodo, Inc.
Salestring ApS
BEINTOO SPA
Smile Wanted Group
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EXADS
1plusX AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdQuiver Media SL
xpln.ai SAS
AdInMo LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adtriba GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
Kwanko
Inskin Media LTD
Gemius SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DynAdmic
Brave People Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
GP One GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audienzz AG
Norstat AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Confiant Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adpone SL
Nativo, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
AWIN AG
FeedAd GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kameleoon SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bidstack Limited
Somplo Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mars Media Group
Bidtellect, Inc
Bucksense Inc
AudienceProject Aps
OneTag Limited
Fyber
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Project Agora Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cint AB
Media16 ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Nubo LTD
152 Media LLC
Pubfinity LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
vitrado GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Relevant Digital Oy
Admixer EU GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADMAX
Semasio GmbH
Smart Traffik
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Between Exchange
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Convo Ink
Audiohook Corporation
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Click Tech Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Unblockia SL
ShareThis, Inc
VECTAURY
Boldwin LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ADSOCY
ShowHeroes SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Novatiq limited
Quantcast
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Google Advertising Products
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
One Tech Group GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Parrable, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
HUMAN
DeepIntent, Inc.
Publica LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Showheroes SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Hyper LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
adality GmbH
Prebid.org
Ermes
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Digital East GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
YouGov
Videobyte Inc
giosg.com Oy
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RevJet
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thismomwonders.com/annualRequestSummary regarding thismomwonders.com