Privacy Policy

This privacy policy applies to this website: www.thismomwonders.com and explains how we will comply with the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), the DPA (Data Protection Act) and the PECR (Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations)

Your privacy is very important to us and it always will be. This policy explains what information we collect when you use our sites, services, mobile applications, products, and content. This also covers how we collect, store, use, transfer, and delete that information. Our aim is not just to comply with privacy law but to earn your trust.

In order to give you the best possible experience on using www.thismomwonders.com we collect information from your interactions with our network. Some of this information, you actively tell us (such as your email address, which we use to track your account or communicate with you). Other information, we collect based on actions you take while using our site, such as what pages you access and your interactions with our product features.

By completing an order or signing up, you agree to receive an emails associated with selling goods and services to your clients, which may contain relevant offers from third parties.  You may unsubscribe from promotional emails via a link provided in each email. If you would like us to remove your personal information from our database, unsubscribe from emails and/or SMS, please email Customer Service email address.

You declare and guarantee that You are the owner or have the necessary rights on the content that You transmit to Us; that at the date of its transmission (i) the content is exact and true, (ii) the use of the content does not contravene any of our policies and will not be damaging to any third party (i.e. that the content is not defamatory). If you are concerned about your data you have the right to request access to the personal data which we may hold or process about you. You have the right to require us to correct any inaccuracies in your data free of charge. At any stage you also have the right to ask us to stop using your personal data for direct marketing purposes.

Terms and Conditions of Use

Use of the Site

The sight is recommended for at least 18 years of age or under age are required to access the Site under the supervision of a parent or legal guardian.

Both parties agree that this website may only be used in accordance with these Terms and Conditions of Use. If you do not agree with the Terms and Conditions of Use or do not wish to be bound by them, you agree to refrain from using this website.

We grant you a non-transferable, revocable and non-exclusive license to use this Site, in accordance with the Terms and Conditions of Use, for such things as: selling, shopping and giving services, gathering prior information regarding sold products and services given to our clients. Commercial use or use on behalf of any third party is prohibited, except as explicitly permitted by us in advance. These Terms and Conditions of Use specifically prohibit actions such as: accessing our servers or internal computer systems, interfering in any way with the functionality of this website, gathering or altering any underlying software code, infringing any intellectual property rights are strictly prohibited.

Any breach of these Terms and Conditions of Use shall result in the immediate revocation of the license granted in this paragraph without prior notice to you. Should we determine at our sole discretion that you are in breach of any of these conditions, we reserve the right to deny you access to this website and its contents and do so without prejudice to any available remedies at law or otherwise.

Certain services and related features that may be made available on the Site may require registration or subscription. Should you choose to register or subscribe for any such services or related features, you agree to provide accurate and current information about yourself, and to promptly update such information if there are any changes. Every user of the Site is solely responsible for keeping passwords and other account identifiers safe and secure.

The account owner is entirely responsible for all activities that occur under such password or account. Furthermore, you must notify us of any unauthorized use of your password or account. The Site shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, in any way for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of, or in connection with, your failure to comply with this section.

During the registration process you agree to receive promotional emails from the Site. You can subsequently opt out of receiving such promotional e-mails by clicking on the link at the bottom of any promotional email.

User Submissions

Anything that you submit to the Site and/or provide to us, including but not limited to, questions, reviews, comments, and suggestions (collectively, “Submissions”) will become our sole and exclusive property and shall not be returned to you.

In addition to the rights applicable to any Submission, when you post comments or reviews to the Site, you also grant us the right to use the name that you submit, in connection with such review, comment, or other content.
You shall not use a false e-mail address, pretend to be someone other than yourself or otherwise mislead us or third parties as to the origin of any Submissions. We may, but shall not be obligated to, remove or edit any Submissions.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thismomwonders.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bidstack Limited
Sublime
AudienceProject Aps
lead alliance GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
adality GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NAG SA
Happydemics
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BeOp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AudienceRun corp
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Footballco Media Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
EXADS
Octave IP Limited
ad6media
Good-Loop Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Passendo Aps
TX Group AG
Reliz LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
ViewPay
Cookie Market LTD
adnanny.com SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
Zeta Global
Bucksense Inc
Cluep LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Bannernow, Inc.
Ensighten
Brid Video DOO
Adventure Media
congstar GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Amnet GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adpone SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Opinary GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arrivalist Co.
Samsung Ads
Exit Bee Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Epom Ltd.
Jellyfish France
PML Innovative Media
VGI CTV, Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Skoiy
Bidmatic Inc
plista GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Captify Technologies Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
First-id
SpringServe, LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
JS Web Production
ADFI MEDIA SL
Viafoura Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Caroda s.r.o.
Dianomi PLC
Viznet
LifeStreet Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
INNITY
Doceree UK Limited
Teads France SAS
video intelligence AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Fyber
Frameplay Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
AddApptr GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
AdInMo LTD
Eulerian Technologies
HyperTV Inc.
RevJet
Platform161 B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Gemius SA
PRECISO SRL
twiago GmbH
DynAdmic
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alkimi
Quantcast
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
dataXtrade GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bombora Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ividence
Sojern, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
BLIINK SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nexx360
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rezonence Limited
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Axiom Media Connect
Adform A/S
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jampp LTD
BILENDI SA
Baidu USA
Anteriad, LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Seenthis AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ein Rad AB
LiveRamp
Advisible AB
Turk Telekom
BRICKS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Opera Software Ireland Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Xandr, Inc.
: Tappx
Arpeely Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Disqus
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Publica LLC
GADSME
Revcontent, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Threedium
Playwire LLC
Smart Analytics SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Pubfinity LLC
WebMedia
Allegro sp. z o.o.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Celtra, Inc.
Browsi
OnAudience Ltd
Cuebiq
Microsoft Advertising
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Somplo Ltd
Playhill Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Skaze
Arkeero
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Dailymotion SA
LightBox TV
Bannerflow AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Playrcart Limited
ADventori SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
SelectMedia International LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
wetter.com GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Attributy
admetrics GmbH
Next Media SRL
BusinessClick
Criteo SA
Adhese
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Golden Bees
Kubient Inc.
ARKHEUS
Kairos Fire
remerge GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Innovid LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Maximus Live LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Justpremium BV
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Resono B.V.
Blis Global Limited
Zemanta Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sonares GmbH
Google Advertising Products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Commanders Act
belboon GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
ETARGET SE
Jaduda GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
advanced store GmbH
OneTag Limited
Ermes
SoundCast
ADSOCY
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NEURAL.ONE
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BidTheatre AB
Mindlytix SAS
Pexi B.V.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Zoomd Ltd.
AAX LLC
Bring! Labs AG
OpenX
Inskin Media LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Covatic Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
TOPBOX Inc.
Aniview LTD
vitrado GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
AdServing Factory srl
EMX Digital, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Kochava Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Kwanko
Prebid.org
INVIDI technologies AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adlane LTD
C WIRE AG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SunMedia
Snigel Web Services Limited
Truvid Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Oracle Advertising
Media Square
ADUX
Nubo LTD
Sitewit Corp
Sizmek by Amazon
Clipcentric, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
agof studies
3Q nexx GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Norstat AS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Media16 ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Wizaly
Welect GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smart Traffik
ARMIS SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
streaMonkey GmbH
Showheroes SE
Telecoming S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Realeyes OU
Claritas LLC
iProspect GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Konodrac S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
emetriq GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Moloco, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Samba TV, Inc.
VECTAURY
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Papirfly AS
IVO Media Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PubMatic, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
GroupM UK Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Protected Media LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
A.Mob
Zeit Agency ApS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Spoods GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Lupon Media
Smart Adserver
MNTN
Rockerbox, Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Placense Ltd
Clipr
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
LiveIntent Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
MindTake Research GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Audience Network
Ask Locala
MyTraffic
Voxnest Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Natexo Spain
Roq.ad Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Improve Digital
Project Agora Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adhood.com
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Discover-Tech ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADMAX
Sportradar AG
Adssets AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
crossvertise GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Adkernel LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital Squad
xpln.ai SAS
Webgains GmbH
eBay Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Njuice AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A Million Ads
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
UniCredit S.p.A.
RTB House S.A.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Keymantics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Converto AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audience Solutions S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ID Ward Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
MPX GmbH
Mobsuccess
Avocet Systems Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Notify
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
REMAILME
LoopMe Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Duplo Media AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Synamedia
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YieldLift LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
DNA-I.COM
Live Data Solutions SL
Venatus Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Clinch Labs LTD
adsquare GmbH
YOC AG
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
BidBerry SRL
Dynata LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Blue
Jetpack Digital LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdColony, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Audienzz AG
Brave People Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Madington
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Madison Logic, Inc.
iPROM
Adloox SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Holid AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Teroa S.A.
travel audience GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Salestring ApS
Nativery Srl
Flashtalking, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Infolinks Media, LLC
Epsilon
PROXISTORE
Hubvisor
Airnow Media Ltd
Bababam
Knorex
Adnami Aps
AdsWizz Inc.
glomex GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cint AB
Underdog Media LLC
MGID Inc.
NEXD
adWMG
ShareThis, Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Convo Ink
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MISSENA
BidMachine Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtriba GmbH
Appush Technologies
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Evorra Ltd
152 Media LLC
Audiencerate LTD
GeoEdge
Realytics
OneFootball GmbH
GfK SE
Smartology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opti Digital SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Amazon Advertising
BEINTOO SPA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Betgenius Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
UberMedia, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AntVoice
EASYmedia GmbH
Mars Media Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Alphonso Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
YouGov
FeedAd GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audiohook Corporation
Appier PTE Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Goldbach Group AG
Synkd Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Jivox Corporation
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Converge-Digital
Impactify SARL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
StackAdapt
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sirdata Cookieless
Gamesight Inc
M32 Connect Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Verasity Limited
Content Ignite
Parrable, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
GeoProve Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
digitalAudience B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permutive Limited
Adnuntius AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
adQuery
Novatiq limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Monet Engine Inc
33Across
Yieldmo, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Weborama
Dentsu A/S
OnProspects Ltd
Eskimi
Click Tech Limited
The Trade Desk
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Confiant Inc.
Exactag GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AuDigent
Smaato, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unblockia SL
Beaconspark Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
B2B Media Group GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdView
Habu
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Dable Inc.
Majime Mamori LTD
Arcspire Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Vidazoo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Frii ApS
Samba TV UK Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
CIBLECLIC
TabMo SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adikteev
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Between Exchange
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Teavaro
giosg.com Oy
CleverPush GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Gamned
1plusX AG
Solution coupons
FRVR Limited
Experian LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
GP One GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NEORY GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RevX
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Alphalyr SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Online Solution
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
Petal Ads
VUUKLE DMCC
ADYOULIKE SA
HUMAN
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Comcast International France SAS
Cavai AS & UK
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Admixer EU GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Tredia Solutions SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Sirdata
Near Intelligence
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Amobee Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thismomwonders.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding thismomwonders.com



Email: